USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2020 Standings: American Rules

Showing 61–80 of 234 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
61Chris Barley-1.59000900
62Martie Ekstrom5468412880
63Brian D. Hovis38500850
64Nicholas Gray4.5120720840
65Josie Jackson3125700825
66Penny Ferraro648750798
67Harvey Geiger20700700
68Bo Prillaman7515168683
69Jackie Jones-20680680
70Steve Mossbrook0.560060660
71Theodore J. Thelin3492150642
72Pat Colt0.5500140640
73Sally McGrath5492146638
74Robert Bake1.56000600
75Conner L. Helms-0.5400150550
76Nancy Crouch4.55440544
77Pam Johnston548050530
78Judy Dahlstrom872450522
79Richard Schiller05000500
80Lee C. Jorde44900490
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 12
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.