USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2009 Standings: American Rules

Showing 41–60 of 323 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
41Betty Anne Brine6303334637
42Biff Roche4.56240624
43Geraldine McCauley6157456613
44Cindy Howell66120612
45Margo Stinson6415150565
46Ruth Summers2.5450108558
47Jane Beharriell55400540
48Judith Cooley80510510
49Betty Crisler941775492
50Reine F. Bitting6368122490
51Ruthie Windsor-Mann540484488
52Beth Ann Theiste6130332462
53Andrée Bothe6175270445
54Priscilla J. Lamond7330101431
55Jerry Sams4.532096416
56Billie Jean Berne2.5200210410
57Judy Porter8260140400
58Billie Jean Taft9120273393
59Ann Nolte63636369
60Lucie Bard6206159365
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 17
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.