USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2009 Standings: American Rules

Showing 61–80 of 323 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
61Anne Jones Coco2.5150210360
62Ellen Hall6150200350
63Molly Goodman731237349
64Pam Johnston7115216331
65Barbara Weltner5128200328
66Suzan Copeland4.53031304
67Linda Prickett60297297
68Charlotte Neagle82836289
69Amarilice Lefton7106183289
70Avril Nicholson6155127282
71Margaret Mihlon7105150255
72Tina Theurkauf9108138246
73Mary Ellen Keating518550235
74Lee Hanna60234234
75Brenda Pollock817455229
76Patricia Williams52240224
77Mary Knox Tatnall52240224
78Elaine Moody11103117220
79Sandy Rhodes62160216
80Nancy Fremont1145170215
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 17
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.